Home ->

Work_Ethic_Scholarship_2017_960x400

2017 WORK ETHIC SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS

 

Congratulations to all of this year’s recipients!

Abaku, Immanuel
Abarca, Kiara
Acosta, Israel
Adams, Ezekiel
Adams, Andrew
Allen, Emily
Amaya, Carlos
Anderegg, Caleb
Anderson, Nolee
Anderson, Robert
Asbury, Joseph
Ayers, Curtis
Baca, Matiana
Bardo, Josiah
Barnes, Jermaine
Bassett, Bruce
Baumgardner, Kyle
Beard, Greg
Bearden, Nathan
Biel, Garrison
Binkley, Jason
Bonner, Adam
Booth, Brian Cory
Braatz, Baylor
Brodnyan, Jason
Brown, Walter
Browning, Alexander
Burch, Morgan
Burke, Rachel
Cain, Nicholas
Callies, Ryan
Carr, Noah C.
Carr, Noah L.
Casey, Zach
Chaney, Bryan
Chiu, Jonathan
Christian, Emery
Ciulla, Kyle
Claar, Nick
Collier, Trevor
Conner, Phillip
Cook, Dante
Creamer, Tristan
Crocker, Laurie
Curry, David
Daniel, Keelan
Davis, Drake
Day, Chandler
Delduco, Margaret
Dengle, Timothy
Dick, Christopher
Doerr, Lawrence
Doppke , Trevor
Dowers, Cash
Downer, Broc
Dugas, Drake
Duke, Joshua
Dunning, Jordan
Ellis, Jacob
Emry, Nathaniel
Epple, Nicole
Erickson, Ryan
Esposito, Meredith
Evans, Scott
Evans, Howard
Eve, Samuel
Fairbanks, Jonathan
Farquhar, William
Farris, Aaron
Fitzpatrick, John
Florczyk, Andrew
Flores, Ricardo
Foli, Addison
Foster, Jay
Foster, David
Fox, Carrington
Fraser, Zacary
French, Kyle
Frost, David
Galuska, Tyler
Garner, Devin
Gaylord, Brendan
Gibson, Hanna
Gibson, Kody
Girard, Kirsten
Gomez, Jorge
Gonzalez, Sabrina
Grant, Sheldon
Green, Brent
Guenot, Isaac
Gulley, Rosalee
Haas, Miles
Hancock, Hayden
Harm, William
Harper, Richard
Harveland, Evan
Hawkins, Anthony
Heinemann, Kaitlynn
Heintzelman, Adam
Heller, Joshua
Helms, William
Henrekin, Cole
Hettinger, Brycen
Hewitt, Seth
Hibbard ,Kyle
Hicks, Michael
Higginbotham, Christopher
Hilbert, Sandra
Hlavacek, Tyler
Hoey, Nathaniel
Hoover, Steven
Horn, Grant
Hudson, Chloe
Hupp, Joshua
Hux, Chase
Jackson, Trevayne
James, Alexander
Jarosz, Mark
Jarvis, Daniel
Johnson, Logan
Johnson, Cameron
Johnson, Wade
Johnston, Denah
Jones, Nate
Jones, Dennis
Joos, Logan
Kashella, Noah
Keene, Tyler
Keepers, Ashley
Kephart, Lane
Kern, Charles
Knight, Victoria
Kniola, Laura
Kobus, Michael
Kuhl, William
Kwiecinski, Nicholas
Labbe, Jonathan
Lackey, Calvin
Lacy, Austin
Larson, Mark
Larson, Jay
Latorraca, Anthony
Lees, Hunter
Lehning, Ryder
Luna, Jose
Lyle, Jesse
Machamer,Karl
Malhoit , Nolan
Manha, Anthony
Marschalk, Gregory
Maslen, Gavin
Mazzaro, Jr. Joseph
Mccall, Zane
Mccallum, Wyatt
Mcclelland, Carlyn
Mcfarland, Heath
Mcginty, Ryan
Mckillip,L ucas
Meyers, Forrest
Michel, Jr. Randy
Minnick, John
Moe, Jayson Eugene
Moody, Seth
Muhlenkamp, Katherine
Nelson, Calvin
Nobles, Calvin
Noe, Brandon
Nohai, Jacob
O’Rourke, Ryan
Ota, Jonathan
Otis, Dylan
Parini, Erica
Paul, Denver
Persun, Zachery
Peters, Logan
Pike, Kyle
Polesovsky, Chris
Ponder, Jacob
Powell, Brandon
Pyle, Ryan
Quinn, Tyler
Rager, Jessica
Ralph, Maria
Ransdorf, Aaron
Rapposelli, Jr. Rocky
Raymond, Tyler
Redshaw, Brett
Richter, Sampson
Ricker, Daniel
Riso, Leonid
Roberts , Jeremy
Roda, Wyatt
Rothbard, Sydney
Running, Brandon
Russ, Madison
Salapek, Hayden
Salazar, Jr. Salvador
Sanford , David
Schilling, David
Schmeltzle, Gabriel
Schroeder, Aaron
Seaman , Terry
Setzer, Daniel
Shiock, Luke
Singels, Katrina
Slavitt, Barry
Smith, Aidan
Smith, Bryce
Smith, Justin
Stanford, Julian
Stapleman, Sara
Stephon, Austin
Sterling, Jeffrey
Still, Jeremy
Stirmel, Brice
Stone, Garrett
Strother, William
Tardie, Kendall
Tate, Coleton
Terpstra, Andrew
Thebeau, Spenser
Thompson, Thomas
Toler, Andrew
Tollett, Samuel
Toms, Clay
Toth, Jade
Turner, Tyler
Valdez-Evans, Arman
Valentine, John
Vannatta, Brett
Verdeja, Christopher
Vernacchio, Jeff
Volz, Dylan
Weber, Noah
Westover, Chad
Wharton, Jarret
White, Zachary
Wickman, Joel
Wienczkowski, Alec
Wilson, Juan
Yacuk, Peter
Zagrobelny, Zebulon
Zapata, Andres
Zumpe, David

2017 scholarship Sponsors

GenNext - scholarship pageKoch Logo for MRWF Scholarship Webpage

americanstandard2
insinkerator
masco
UTI logo-1
PA Chamber logo
wolverine-boots-gennext
carhartt
FMM 270 x 174
homeadvisor
marvin
nkba
unico